Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 209537

209537
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b7/1920_1080_2/2am5a126zxf9m3l8z1hph7ddaw8uv9jz.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Detached house for sale in Kiti, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The house is located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to shops, schools, restaurants and all necessary infrastructure.

The house has a well-thought-out layout with a spacious living room, a modern open kitchen and cozy bedrooms, creating a comfortable living space. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation.

There is a private house area and parking space on site, which provides additional convenience for the owners. Due to its convenient location and quality of construction, this house is an excellent choice for both permanent residence and investment. The facility is under construction (off-plan).

Read more
Object
№209537
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
268 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-13T22:11
209537
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b2/1088_820_2/x8i4okrdq7k1yym9veo99coybpc0jda6.jpg
№ 185020
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
718 000 EUR+VAT
5 241 EUR/m2
Interesting