Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Famagusta № 217194

217194
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ebe/vi7p2v62j77vfjcp2wfhf80ls34o5xuf.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Protaras. Gated complex with communal swimming pool. The apartment is located 50 meters from the popular Green Bay beach. The apartment is equipped with furniture and everything necessary for a comfortable stay.

Read more
Object
№217194
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
80 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2012
Distance to the sea:
50 m
690 000 EUR
8 625 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T11:23
217194
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3a/1088_820_2/k4zr6vnv2cjxhwcet5q7dkmba8duslxj.jpg
№ 217531
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 451 EUR/m2
Interesting