Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 102602

102602
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aba/pgw208s3ezki1ya4p054arglbm12whx2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex in Nicosia. The complex is a five-storey residential building, which consists of 1 store on the ground floor, 3 offices, 3 1-bedroom apartments and 7 2-bedroom apartments. The complex has a modern design, functional layouts, is made of high quality materials and has an energy efficiency certificate A. Each office and apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The building has an elevator. The complex is located in an area with developed infrastructure, close to shops, schools and cafes, easy access to the highway.

Read more
Object
№102602
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
49 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
130 000 EUR + VAT
2 031 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:26
102602
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e0/1088_820_2/80yvmm05cl3d8ipfzrd6ekjc7gdh5m0x.jpg
№ 169132
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 204 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eed/1088_820_2/3dyg8fm95tkw63mmbvd3l0t4gx6idkcq.jpg
№ 121611
Plot Size: 1008 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
645 EUR/m2
Interesting