Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 102288

102288
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/570/c2x99ef1kqabmdfgn2swfnt00797a14v.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a ready-to-move apartment in a new building in the Mackenzie area, Larnaca. Convenient location, just 400 meters from the beach, a couple of minutes drive to the city center and Larnaca International Airport.

Read more
Object
№102288
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
400 m
395 000 EUR + VAT
4 072 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T22:21
102288
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
New
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fe/1088_820_2/og2p36n9u5j2n1551s286kn7e78fs7dv.jpg
№ 208847
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR
4 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90e/1088_820_2/wy2nwty1g7nnz1jdacjxrmw5wkc4iz6e.jpeg
№ 198808
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 060 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c9/1088_820_2/l1i4ntxxqmyp634w42yl8i001ckho2xz.jpg
№ 161317
Total area: 367 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 410 m2
1 775 000 EUR+VAT
4 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/064/9nhd66sw4hkj7eh1oza6zwrfqjnbci12.jpeg
№ 111868
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 177 m2
564 000 EUR+VAT
4 087 EUR/m2
Interesting