Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 208847

208847
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3fe/og2p36n9u5j2n1551s286kn7e78fs7dv.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Germasogeia tourist area, near Papas supermarket, opposite Dasoudi Park. The apartment consists of an open-plan kitchen-living room, 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The apartment is equipped with a VRV system, underfloor heating, and has a communal swimming pool, covered parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№208847
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2022
Distance to the sea:
550 m
485 000 EUR
4 491 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T12:16
208847
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2