Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 101887

101887
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb1/1920_1080_2/22ig4m7w602lr694aq0s6a2iqqipudvc.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in Paphos. It offers an exceptional location and a modern signature design focused on luxurious modern open-plan living. The complex consists of 7 two-bedroom apartments, 1 one-bedroom apartment and 2 three-bedroom apartments ranging from 55 to 104 m2, located on three floors. Luxury amenities include smart technology, video intercom, sea views, covered parking, storage room and communal pool. Each apartment has a unique modern layout, harmoniously combining space and natural lighting, which ensures a relaxed sophistication of life. Get a chance to become the owner of these exclusive apartments and improve your lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№101887
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
320 000 EUR + VAT
3 200 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T21:40
101887
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 217831
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/177/1088_820_2/46w2ovwzshxz125oxtxs5jwuitwonfv9.jpg
№ 212506
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
277 000 EUR+VAT
4 197 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d86/1088_820_2/uyrv6notbwubtwdtfkfa3j908cb1gpyw.jpg
№ 203826
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b9/1088_820_2/4250rjqncq3942nywodm2v1yjos166c1.jpg
№ 193581
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f14/1088_820_2/bekyyvsbtdyfklsmgxujxb24kijswnb5.jpeg
№ 193308
Total area: 330 m2
Bedrooms: 5
903 000 EUR+VAT
2 736 EUR/m2
Interesting