Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 212506

212506
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/177/1920_1080_2/46w2ovwzshxz125oxtxs5jwuitwonfv9.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Kato Polemidia, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a convenient location with walking distance to all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is designed in a modern style with a thoughtful layout, high ceilings and high-quality finishes, creating a comfortable and functional living space. Modern materials and design solutions are used in construction to ensure a high level of comfort. Residents of the complex can use the developed infrastructure, including an outdoor equipped swimming pool, a gym, a sauna, a playground and a recreation area with a kiosk and barbecue. Due to its convenient location, modern facilities and high quality construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212506
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
4160 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
277 000 EUR + VAT
4 197 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T03:02
212506
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8470 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/271/1088_820_2/xhnqjt9wjqeh9xgp8dlxpaygosrk6bgz.jpg
№ 207837
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 934 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ad1/wrehnme9o01o9lbejmqs5aljxyg3xxgu.jpeg
№ 176216
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
5 146 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a46/o1noa4bmgtk2qcvqa0f3av5bmr9xen06.jpg
№ 171418
Total area: 599 m2
6 997 000 EUR
11 681 EUR/m2
Interesting