Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional

Real estate agency in Cyprus

Houses and villas in Cyprus
4701 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3e/1088_820_2/ia0q7miql39tt52bz1gtx5ggog221m33.jpeg
№ 218077
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 780 m2
790 000 EUR
4 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04f/1088_820_2/x313lefui2garjn75o1416mdn49h61lk.jpeg
№ 218028
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 279 m2
1 000 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
Apartments in Cyprus
15986 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
New
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
Didn't find a suitable object?
Fill out the form, we will contact you and help you find a property for you
Natalia Voltornista
Fill out the required field
Fill out the required field
For what purpose are you selecting real estate?
Property type
City