Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217835

217835
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1920_1080_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
Description:

A luxury 4—bedroom villa for sale in Konia, Paphos is an ideal option for a comfortable stay or a prestigious investment. The property is located in one of the most sought-after areas, just a few minutes from the center of Paphos, international schools and all necessary infrastructure.

The villa is designed in a modern architectural style with elegant lines, spacious open interiors and a harmonious combination of internal and external spaces. Full-height panoramic windows fill the house with natural light, creating a cozy and bright atmosphere. The house is equipped with a VRV system for hidden ceiling air conditioners (equipment is included in the price), a underfloor heating system, as well as a modern pipe-in-pipe water supply system for hot and cold water. The spacious bedrooms are complemented by stylish bathrooms, while the master bedroom offers maximum comfort, privacy and beautiful views. The decoration uses premium materials, energy-efficient technologies and modern engineering solutions that ensure a high standard of living.

The villa is located on a spacious plot with landscaped grounds, creating an atmosphere of privacy and tranquility. Due to its prestigious location, modern design and high quality construction, this villa is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№217835
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
355 m2
Indoor area:
228 m2
Land area:
740 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
5150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 390 000 EUR + VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T12:23
217835
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
Interesting