Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217834

217834
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1920_1080_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
Description:

A luxury 4—bedroom villa for sale in Konia, Paphos is an ideal option for a comfortable stay or a prestigious investment. The property is located in one of the most sought-after areas, just a few minutes from the center of Paphos, international schools and all necessary infrastructure.

The villa is designed in a modern architectural style with elegant lines, spacious open interiors and a harmonious combination of internal and external spaces. Full-height panoramic windows fill the house with natural light, creating a cozy and bright atmosphere. The house is equipped with a VRV system for hidden ceiling air conditioners (equipment is included in the price), a underfloor heating system, as well as a modern pipe-in-pipe water supply system for hot and cold water. The spacious bedrooms are complemented by stylish bathrooms, while the master bedroom offers maximum comfort, privacy and beautiful views. The decoration uses premium materials, energy-efficient technologies and modern engineering solutions that ensure a high standard of living.

The villa is located on a spacious plot with landscaped grounds, creating an atmosphere of privacy and tranquility. Due to its prestigious location, modern design and high quality construction, this villa is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№217834
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
355 m2
Indoor area:
260 m2
Land area:
740 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
5150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 600 000 EUR + VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T15:37
217834
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/75b5xljpn2bkul3wti3ybanu6qgtgalt.jpg
№ 218489
New
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/3xrxbpbsabnkivbbv2eid3yd755sv7ff.jpg
№ 218487
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 248 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/s4v7pecp4bpka4y7rnueryrvynqejvsn.jpg
№ 218486
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 245 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cba/gym13ult1ktzy2o2oareit8oi1hqva06.jpeg
№ 218322
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b6/47fvshg9yyrox0d6hbcla795vip25vmz.jpeg
№ 218313
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/123/1088_820_2/9p6nlm2aevkq03vaz41yrm1dvxey91nm.jpg
№ 217992
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 308 m2
660 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
Interesting