Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 99567

99567
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e29/9ncwcv20p3vqcf3tfb5rnxo6d4wzkkpa.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a new building, Agios Ioannis district, Limassol. Within walking distance of the entire infrastructure of the city. The building consists of 11 apartments. All residences are built to the highest standards using the best materials, which makes them an exceptional place to live. Open-plan kitchen, spacious living room and large terraces. 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. Storage room and covered parking.

Read more
Object
№99567
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
395 000 EUR + VAT
3 726 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T16:36
99567
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17910 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 206666
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d7/1088_820_2/t6w0y5bpj3nw3ten1aerhjmcd6c9eidg.jpg
№ 205233
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
5 000 EUR
31 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/840/1088_820_2/80z9phn6af3ptlrwuiaqr3zm201feowt.jpg
№ 201671
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
243 000 EUR+VAT
3 627 EUR/m2
Interesting