Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 201671

201671
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/840/1920_1080_2/80z9phn6af3ptlrwuiaqr3zm201feowt.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Ioannis Limassol. This is a residential apartment project imbued with a sophisticated oriental aesthetic, located in one of the most promising and dynamic areas of Limassol. The complex offers a selection of carefully designed single and double apartments.

Energy efficiency class A. The construction uses high-quality materials that ensure the highest standards, durability, accessibility and environmental friendliness. There is a fully covered common space on the upper floor, divided into two zones: one of them is a gym, and the other is a social area with cooking and relaxation areas.

The complex is located in the most actively developing business district of Limassol. Nearby there is a supermarket, a coffee shop, a gym, a pharmacy, a school, a bakery, a gas station, padel and tennis courts. Planning permit received.

Read more
Object
№201671
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
243 000 EUR + VAT
3 627 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T08:19
201671
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8470 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff3/1088_820_2/bv8jf7wz69plsxxb2wguq78afjjmjrdk.jpg
№ 201653
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 439 m2
580 000 EUR
3 766 EUR/m2
Interesting