Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 98170

98170
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/077/d4lmlpz5r3nl3hlp70eea9y1g3fs5wa9.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a plot for residential development in Paphos, Kouklia. Excellent location in the center of the village, the correct form, title, all communications are summed up.

Read more
Object
№98170
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
12041 m2
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Zone:
residential
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 700 000 EUR
141 EUR/m2
2 000 000 EUR
2026-06-12T23:40
98170
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
683 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
New
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a92/3yjitkkr95q4ux4pf6b8rgbn2hvrt484.jpg
№ 216928
Plot Size: 2007 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
2 242 EUR/m2
5 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7d/1088_820_2/ik02ltd0hxntex6r1fwc3iy25hm1tvfx.jpeg
№ 215598
Plot Size: 830 m2
295 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bc/1088_820_2/k7omed8pqd3rmshe2kf8todwztorheyw.jpg
№ 211748
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
419 000 EUR+VAT
4 365 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/744/1088_820_2/4ddli0eholi6sndju27hvz3m1pw763js.jpg
№ 211746
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
339 000 EUR+VAT
4 084 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa5/1088_820_2/8qkf5fz66o3wlrloy3qjvv8t14uop7x3.jpeg
№ 200281
Total area: 549 m2
2 770 000 EUR+VAT
5 046 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/99b/m2m0kv0emgaqupu0svi8rvzws19kwdox.jpeg
№ 131362
Exclusive building
Interesting