Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 216928

216928
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a92/3yjitkkr95q4ux4pf6b8rgbn2hvrt484.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Elite
By the sea
Description:

Land for sale on the first coastline in the area of Kissonerga, Paphos. A unique site due to its location near the Paphos Marina project. Luxury residential buildings are adjacent to the east side, and a green area with a stream and panoramic views of the sea and sunset is located on the west side. The total area of the plot is 2007 m2, of which 502 m2 can be built up into a building of 602 m2. There is a developed design project. There is a supermarket and all the necessary infrastructure in Coral Bay within a 5-minute drive.

Read more
Object
№216928
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
2007 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
5 m
Zone:
Τ5γ
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
25
Communications summed up:
Yes
4 500 000 EUR + VAT
2 242 EUR/m2
5 400 000 EUR
2026-06-14T17:52
216928
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1088_820_2/lh6abe7pmzk0m0atevtijay0hylfhjsu.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217473
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
6 525 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed6/1088_820_2/4l1spixl8rqjihd0vn4nuzlhfcb8uzay.jpg
№ 216144
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
178 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
Interesting