Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 217183

217183
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
49
Photo 4
Description:

A commercial land plot for sale in the area of Sea Caves, Peyia, Paphos is an excellent solution for investment and project development. The plot is located just 1.5 km from the sea, close to all necessary infrastructure and amenities. The total land area is 2,342 m2, with a building density of 15% and a coverage ratio of 15%, which provides good opportunities for construction. Due to the adjustment of the road line, the total area of the site will be about 2000 m2.

Read more
Object
№217183
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
2342 m2
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Building percentage:
15
Percentage of coverage:
15
500 000 EUR + VAT
213 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T20:26
217183
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1088_820_2/lh6abe7pmzk0m0atevtijay0hylfhjsu.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a92/3yjitkkr95q4ux4pf6b8rgbn2hvrt484.jpg
№ 216928
Plot Size: 2007 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
2 242 EUR/m2
5 400 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bcb/emycwyhks9rciiyr71ypd1pxw9nrx88f.jpg
№ 216975
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
Interesting