Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 217132

217132
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/063/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of 19 plots in Akamas area, Paphos. The plots are situated 120 meters from the sea, they have regular shape flat surface and frontage with registered road.

Read more
Object
№217132
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
70819 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
120 m
Zone:
Τ3β
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:16
217132
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
683 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a92/3yjitkkr95q4ux4pf6b8rgbn2hvrt484.jpg
№ 216928
Plot Size: 2007 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
2 242 EUR/m2
5 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7d/1088_820_2/ik02ltd0hxntex6r1fwc3iy25hm1tvfx.jpeg
№ 215598
Plot Size: 830 m2
295 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a2/hgrf6ylzuo5hma4gshgld8vi5uj3958p.jpeg
№ 213385
Plot Size: 7578 m2
1 600 000 EUR
211 EUR/m2
Interesting