Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 97940

97940
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/139/bnq5mr2qcwbgf94j5n2mhz5c5wuon2gx.jpg
Description:

We offer for sale a 5 bedroom villa with a swimming pool in a gated complex with its own infrastructure. The villa is made of high-quality materials and meets all the requirements of modern and comfortable housing. The villa is fully furnished, modern kitchen appliances, built-in wardrobes, marble floors, blinds and curtains on the windows. The villa offers cozy bedrooms, a spacious open-plan kitchen-living room, large terraces. On the territory of the villa there is a gorgeous landscaped garden, a private swimming pool with a spacious relaxation area. There is a parking lot.

Read more
Object
№97940
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
300 m2
Indoor area:
300 m2
Land area:
513 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 300 000 EUR
7 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T05:36
97940
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
581 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c3a/isl3oqwwj6b4ydnqjvxb77xwg2tqn422.jpeg
№ 201357
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/898/1088_820_2/ir6ba9a0cschd6a9eah900n5aiyok1tk.jpg
№ 196853
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
5 250 EUR/m2
415 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b73/1088_820_2/l8k534tthjtfvywpy1yu4822v6csju00.jpeg
№ 191649
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
170 000 EUR
1 223 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e8e/1088_820_2/ln55j9vc5914fbsky6d3yvp6bad6t4yu.jpeg
№ 182802
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 597 EUR/m2
Interesting