Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 182802

182802
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e8e/1920_1080_2/ln55j9vc5914fbsky6d3yvp6bad6t4yu.jpeg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment in a beautiful residential project located in one of the most popular areas of Universal, Paphos. The project consists of two buildings and 31 apartments, with a large communal pool, landscaped gardens, a lobby and an outdoor snack bar. The project is a real oasis just 10 minutes walk from the sea. Located just a few minutes drive from the center of Paphos and within walking distance from the private hospital Yasis, University of Naples. The price includes: split systems, intercom, security system.

Read more
Object
№182802
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
139 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
500 000 EUR + VAT
3 597 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T18:09
182802
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/100/1088_820_2/v0ax2guhgh331pvl8uci53iu8x14ptv4.jpg
№ 197025
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
255 000 EUR+VAT
3 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b73/1088_820_2/l8k534tthjtfvywpy1yu4822v6csju00.jpeg
№ 191649
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
170 000 EUR
1 223 EUR/m2
Interesting