Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 196853

196853
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/898/1920_1080_2/ir6ba9a0cschd6a9eah900n5aiyok1tk.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Storage
Description:

An apartment for sale in a project under construction in the heart of the Katholiki, Limassol. The project will consist of 4 floors, with luxury apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms, as well as 3-bedroom penthouses.

Among other characteristics:

Air conditioning

Double glazed windows made of thermal aluminum

High-quality kitchen cabinets and plumbing

Modern cabinets

Elevator

Dedicated parking space

Read more
Object
№196853
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
5 250 EUR/m2
415 000 EUR
2026-06-17T20:33
196853
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8470 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/56pg53p9pcrsz2859r9wkw3sto6mz1q1.jpeg
№ 212941
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 297 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33f/1088_820_2/tv8grx4s1z1bvhugjo4z8wdqm6bwgo4r.jpg
№ 210447
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 1
919 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ea/1088_820_2/y64ax5wiw6fl24e7m0o7s55c21v1qyu6.jpg
№ 164656
Total area: 234 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 520 m2
2 650 000 EUR+VAT
11 325 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/41a/1088_820_2/xqfdoamz2h0ffdb9c6dsgjiklen3v7t8.jpg
№ 154314
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 3000 m2
2 450 000 EUR+VAT
5 568 EUR/m2
Interesting