Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 201357

201357
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c3a/isl3oqwwj6b4ydnqjvxb77xwg2tqn422.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new modern complex in Nicosia, Engomi, made using high-quality materials. The apartment has a spacious living room and an open-plan kitchen. Air conditioners will be installed in each apartment, and there is also an opportunity to select and install modern household appliances and electronics at the request of the owner. The complex is located close to all necessary infrastructures, providing convenient access to all urban amenities. The complex also has covered parking, a storage room and an elevator.

Read more
Object
№201357
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T05:42
201357
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4e/1088_820_2/jed51y7lsk0iko9py068v74lfcse83fb.jpg
№ 213722
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 726 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d10/1088_820_2/wjqt0yat7gsmd1sssra19qk0nypdanh0.jpg
№ 201817
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a3/1088_820_2/rs0tw6hebt5igltbucux4herafmgyoo2.jpg
№ 199097
Total area: 399 m2
3 990 000 EUR+VAT
10 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f06/2v5rvxq58g1ftrp6ttf3s2hfeejrjhf2.jpg
№ 154702
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
248 500 EUR+VAT
3 601 EUR/m2
Interesting