Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 95442

95442
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/370/x7v6n8b4014fsuzbk5fqbqqquf05vlz0.jpg
551
Key-ready villa
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom villa on the first line of the sea in a gated gated elite complex. There is a barbecue area and a swimming pool on the plot. Its access to the sea. The villa has a VRV system, alarm system, video surveillance, furniture and appliances. The villa is sold turnkey.

Read more
Object
№95442
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
500 m2
Indoor area:
350 m2
Land area:
800 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 700 000 EUR
5 400 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:05
95442
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6642 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fe5/jz4gfggpjko62jv2qb3xr64fokxyteab.jpg
№ 204322
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/d6pd2v1kfcrwy8xrgtipvnwbsrwj6k7a.jpg
№ 200673
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 590 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d4/1088_820_2/11ficqpjaozdej9l9on0h7ocs21ugiwd.jpeg
№ 199716
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
4 621 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d1/1088_820_2/yw0qhqg6bv7lr31lxa9fxdejfqh7yp8e.jpg
№ 88447
2 houses at one plot
Total area: 575 m2
Bedrooms: 9
Plot Size: 810 m2
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
4 157 EUR/m2
Interesting