Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 93125

93125
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3a2/d0lcwmz0o8pgs2c791q6snedynxdv84u.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom stylish apartments in the popular area of Strovolos, Nicosia. The apartment has many amenities such as underfloor heating, Muskita balcony door, armored and fireproof entrance door, intercom, high-quality finishes, additional storage room/hidden doors, covered veranda, covered and outdoor parking and photovoltaic panels. without VAT.

Read more
Object
№93125
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2023
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR
2 652 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T16:31
93125
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
New
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf6/1088_820_2/lkwaxtz8cflhddyurl00u57plihjji4i.jpg
№ 161575
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 712 m2
649 000 EUR+VAT
3 489 EUR/m2
Interesting