Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 91186

91186
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a9/nu57po5flh52e59p5g8d3prnrwnuxpdi.jpeg
457
The price is negotiable
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
By the sea
Hot offers
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

A plot of land for sale in a tourist planning area of 13324 m2 in the area of Pyla (Larnaca). The plot has a good shape for construction and a good location: quick access to the beach, restaurants and other amenities, as well as to the highway. Communications are connected, sea view. There is a title. A bargain is possible.

Read more
Object
№91186
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
13324 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Zone:
Εβ,Τ3β,Τ1γ
Percentage of coverage:
30
Communications summed up:
Yes
9 000 000 EUR
675 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:55
91186
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
719 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/186/1088_820_2/020m3c3yojmfekx4oiy40yxt28wgm2et.jpg
№ 205290
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR+VAT
7 480 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48f/1088_820_2/h8w6n3guxgwn84by322jxo9yowd8hpzf.jpg
№ 202200
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 092 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6c/1088_820_2/7tej3emvg4u0rkfemmpwh81pzeu9mkag.jpg
№ 202198
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/806/1088_820_2/002eetyjgawx70hhniw970nmamalk4c0.jpg
№ 201909
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 722 EUR/m2
295 000 EUR
Interesting