Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 205290

205290
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/186/020m3c3yojmfekx4oiy40yxt28wgm2et.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a prestigious complex located in the Potamos Germasogeia area of Limassol city. The complex consists of elegant apartments designed in a modern architectural style. All residents of the complex have access to a communal swimming pool and parking space. Excellent area with easy access to the beach and city amenities.

Read more
Object
№205290
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
114 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2018
Energy efficiency class:
A
950 000 EUR + VAT
7 480 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:53
205290
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Interesting