Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202198

202198
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a6c/7tej3emvg4u0rkfemmpwh81pzeu9mkag.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in the Livadia area, Larnaca. The complex is a residential 2-storey building with 14 apartments (7 apartments per floor). The complex is made using high-quality materials and offers modern design, functional layouts and a good location. Each apartment in the complex has cozy bedrooms, a spacious open-plan kitchen-living room, bathrooms and verandas. There is also a parking space and a storage room for each apartment. The complex is located in an area with developed infrastructure, close to various amenities, close to the beach.

Read more
Object
№202198
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
245 000 EUR + VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:54
202198
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Interesting