Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 70456

70456
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06c/a4kt3ddzttvvf4itzfks8yhyj4he2xzj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex in Limassol. The residential complex will consist of 8 villas and 75 apartments, with a total area of 11,500 square meters, with a communal swimming pool and a playground.

Located in Agia Fila, one of the most popular areas of Limassol, the complex will combine a quiet life in which the convenience of the daily needs of a modern family is not sacrificed. The complex will be located close to all city amenities, three prestigious private schools and two modern hospitals, a 5-minute drive from two popular supermarkets. The area is great for families of any size.

Read more
Object
№70456
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
80 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
500 000 EUR + VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T01:36
70456
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8468 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/529/1088_820_2/6idqz530jopur2a28d8ix2glkh14xvzb.jpg
№ 180750
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
314 000 EUR+VAT
2 595 EUR/m2
349 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09a/1088_820_2/rrmenofdqn8b5smhypkrj2uxr2pumqyb.jpg
№ 164897
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 700 000 EUR+VAT
19 286 EUR/m2
Interesting