Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 164897

164897
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/09a/rrmenofdqn8b5smhypkrj2uxr2pumqyb.jpg
Description:

For sale a 3-bedroom residence in a flagship high-rise project, located on the seashore in the Neapolis area, Limassol. The complex consists of 3 towers and an oasis of 7,500 m2, which includes a tennis court, swimming pools, a bar and a children's playground. There is also a 6,500 m2 Plaza on the territory, which includes world-class restaurants and places for work and recreation. The project will be guarded around the clock. Underground parking Features of the residence: High ceilings, Warm water floor, VRV air conditioning, Natural finishing materials, Panoramic sea and mountain views, Built-in Italian kitchen and cupboards

Read more
Object
№164897
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
34
Floor:
19
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
20 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 700 000 EUR + VAT
19 286 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T10:06
164897
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8309 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/172/1088_820_2/7lnt8s3fldgk3q4ityrb7weijmg6ugx7.jpg
№ 216978
New
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c1/1088_820_2/ru67to8xom70biijszre8d1wqvcop6dw.jpg
№ 200967
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
Interesting