Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 180750

180750
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/529/6idqz530jopur2a28d8ix2glkh14xvzb.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№180750
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
7
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
314 000 EUR + VAT
2 595 EUR/m2
349 000 EUR
2026-06-13T02:35
180750
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/da3/1088_820_2/hb0pjcbqaqi70o72e3uvuyqcm38g6lob.jpg
№ 211716
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 617 EUR/m2
345 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/aec/1088_820_2/ribbpu6dpg1b6g2u0oxs1ujfo00893bl.jpeg
№ 199585
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
2 563 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/31a/1088_820_2/6fw24ki5bl3v7p60motnp260nzdlcugm.jpeg
№ 159376
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
7 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/877/1088_820_2/dddk6tgnz7xeovn17a7qmlw4s2cd6y44.jpg
№ 67861
Total area: 292 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 909 m2
1 095 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
Interesting