Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Limassol № 66388

66388
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f4d/qdcf8y8n2vzi5hcmzy8271clxr7x1obq.jpg
Description:

An apartment building under construction is for sale. A great opportunity for relocation and resettlement of employees. On the first level there is Parking, on the other three floors there are 15 apartments, each with 2 bedrooms. On each floor: one apartment of 64 m2, two apartments of 95 m2, one apartment of 96.3 m2 and one apartment of 97.3 m2. Each apartment has 2 bedrooms, an open-plan living room, a kitchen, a bathroom, two toilets, a wardrobe. The building itself stands on a hill with a direct view of the sea and mountains, it is conveniently located a few steps from shops, a bank, a bus stop, etc.

Read more
Object
№66388
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
1150 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
07/2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
2 900 000 EUR + VAT
2 522 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T21:38
66388
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Interesting