Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 61545

61545
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f6b/h5cxlh43zrb48ab9pow0ruujv5tw5b9h.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale in an elite complex under construction in the popular Mackenzie area of Larnaca. The best beaches of Cyprus, restaurants, bars, taverns, clubs, walking paths - all within walking distance. The city infrastructure is 5 minutes away, and the International Airport is a 10-minute drive from the complex. Finishing materials and sanitary ware of premium class. Marble surfaces, Italian cuisine.

Read more
Object
№61545
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
3 507 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T07:39
61545
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/384bf6zbf4htfa9t52k32cvmi00ax61r.jpg
№ 217778
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e4/1088_820_2/t8s4ok4m1eljazbw8aoc8vskzm4k8xzo.jpg
№ 217776
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c9/1088_820_2/z8rue316zrtxklg5py384dmss0sxc8r7.jpg
№ 212652
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
12 658 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d5/1088_820_2/9poyh5ffxudv276vt13l4kh0bu8va013.jpg
№ 200102
Total area: 334 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 407 m2
941 000 EUR+VAT
2 817 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/246/1088_820_2/4d3wacuwr1s467a92zrmmf103ry86z49.jpg
№ 165133
Interesting