Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 212652

212652
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5c9/z8rue316zrtxklg5py384dmss0sxc8r7.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in the heart of Limassol's tourist promenade. The project is adjacent to the best hotels on the island, designer boutiques, famous cafes, restaurants, supermarkets, as well as the best marinas. Spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea from private verandas. Ultra-modern design with the best technical characteristics. High-quality materials and finishes. Indoor parking. The lobby. 24-hour concierge and security. Secure storage with a safe in all apartments. Services and infrastructure of the 5* hotel. VIP class restaurant. The recreation area. Library / business center. The exhibition hall. Children's room. A private club for residents. Landscaped gardens with fountains and lagoons. A swimming pool with an equipped territory. The playground. Tennis court.

Read more
Object
№212652
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
79 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 000 000 EUR + VAT
12 658 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T02:55
212652
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc4/1088_820_2/t4nqareb1vqpvecyvb122od1kixsq0vk.jpg
№ 212079
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 627 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/448/1088_820_2/r27xthzi0gwl76bugqw00ed43th242z2.jpg
№ 211517
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 55 m2
298 000 EUR
3 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/266/1088_820_2/l2tiagt6dsbxk8jllfei9lgov51rvf4q.jpg
№ 209593
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 102 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/246/1088_820_2/4d3wacuwr1s467a92zrmmf103ry86z49.jpg
№ 165133
Interesting