Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 200102

200102
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d5/9poyh5ffxudv276vt13l4kh0bu8va013.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in the area of Chlorakas, close to many of the most popular attractions and amenities of Paphos, such as the tourist area, harbor and Avenue Mall. The villa offers spacious interiors and exteriors, as well as access to a communal swimming pool. Its excellent finishes, technical characteristics and unique location represent an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№200102
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
334 m2
Indoor area:
166 m2
Land area:
407 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
941 000 EUR + VAT
2 817 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T13:44
200102
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6643 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/207/1088_820_2/m8n1if9e9tzy1giyugmeqc7t0iglpuhe.jpg
№ 133328
Total area: 530 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1273 m2
2 700 000 EUR+VAT
5 094 EUR/m2
Interesting