Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 47811

47811
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/54d/ambwetvslior058qhiueagyforp3help.jpg
Description:

For sale a new 2-bedroom apartment located in a prestigious area of Larnaca, very close to the Blue Flag beach. Wiring for air conditioning and underfloor heating. High-quality plumbing. Storage room. Parking space. This is a new and exclusive opportunity for investment in residential real estate, located in an excellent location in the center of Larnaca. This combination of luxury designer apartments and the surrounding natural beauty is located in close proximity to many amenities, which makes the project an ideal opportunity to invest in first-class and promising real estate with a high resale and rental value. The complex is distinguished by an extravagant architectural design and spectacular panoramic views of the sea and the Salt Lake.

Read more
Object
№47811
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
335 000 EUR + VAT
3 102 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T07:28
47811
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4c/1088_820_2/x0l56jjcef662hkv9jcqpaxdimg733r1.jpg
№ 217146
Total area: 295 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 270 m2
550 000 EUR
1 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83d/1088_820_2/qzrh4zhxbneykfl6jfg6we43nsxtutom.jpg
№ 216141
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
173 000 EUR+VAT
1 821 EUR/m2
Interesting