Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 37072

37072
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c07/sk4e81tlmbyv3djq3gcgvm27n6kb6u9s.jpg
Description:

Executive Residency Marina by Best Western is a 12-floor international-branded hotel situated on Makarios Avenue, Larnaka. The well-appointed apartments spread over nine residential floors, together with a ground floor bar and restaurant, along with a rooftop swimming pool and bar, creating an ideal harmony between work and leisure, all in the centre of Larnaca city.

Project Features and Characteristics 

  • -12 floors
  • - Outdoor sitting areas
  • - 9 residential floors
  • - Rooftop swimming pool & bar
  • - One & two-bedroom studios
  • - Modern contemporary design
  • - Restaurant - Uninterrupted views of the Mediterranean sea
  • - Ground floor cafeteria
  • - Walking distance to the beach
  • - Mezzanine sitting area for the cafeteria
  • - 2-minute drive to city centre
  • - Ground floor bar
  • - International Airport 
Read more
Object
№37072
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
192 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
12
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
50 m
701 500 EUR + VAT
3 654 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T07:30
37072
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a63/1088_820_2/z23nxq91codal7t35n7q6m8743ioxpvp.jpg
№ 193818
Whole Floor Residence
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 141 000 EUR+VAT
8 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a6/1088_820_2/zzysgyl1zm53eyl2aiw00fwqesed0cl6.jpg
№ 168006
Off plan 5%VAT
Total area: 880 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1815 m2
3 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 807 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f70/1088_820_2/4gl2eu80tz9px4qz9uh67yec480g3nho.jpg
№ 164991
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/107/ud4n1iivozrht5jteib2lapfpunpiy1s.jpg
№ 135101
Total area: 368 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
1 766 EUR/m2
Interesting