Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Limassol № 135101

135101
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/107/ud4n1iivozrht5jteib2lapfpunpiy1s.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A shop for sale in a new modern residential complex in Kato Polemidia, Limassol. There are 16 apartments in the complex. The room can be used as a showroom, store or office. The apartments are located on 5 floors. The complex combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

The room is designed with maximum comfort in mind. Parking for cars is also available.

Kato Polemidia is an area that is in close proximity to Limassol city center and various amenities.

Read more
Object
№135101
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
368 m2
Internal area:
273 m2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR + VAT
1 766 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:43
135101
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
191 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c60/1088_820_2/w5gey3wo850p3iuxo82491ohztd8fslj.jpg
№ 215168
Total area: 2589 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 669 EUR/m2
№ 215165
Total area: 693 m2
3 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d01/1088_820_2/cy831a9pg1bi21kjdwguvr3alpjbbdmj.jpg
№ 215164
Total area: 618 m2
2 340 000 EUR+VAT
3 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/278/1088_820_2/sukz1myddm816vjeajcheqa4dyhp7m51.jpeg
№ 215163
Total area: 619 m2
2 268 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/131/1088_820_2/t892oqgzgep9bmgt5q8avhsfbfb3gcac.jpg
№ 210536
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1700 m2
565 000 EUR
1 883 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/867/1088_820_2/cqbuq33l1l8oa2gz46k0lj707y6v7q7t.jpg
№ 207868
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 465 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e0/1088_820_2/ecuk19vpbs9fgd4o6422yshd4ey8m1r1.jpg
№ 203224
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f70/1088_820_2/4gl2eu80tz9px4qz9uh67yec480g3nho.jpg
№ 164991
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 379 EUR/m2
Interesting