Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 164991

164991
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f70/4gl2eu80tz9px4qz9uh67yec480g3nho.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in the Aradippou area, Larnaca, as part of an exclusive residential complex, which is at the Off-plan stage. The project is aimed at those who appreciate comfort, modern style and high standard of living.

The apartment will become part of a smart home with an integrated SMART control system, and the complex itself will be fully automated, including a communal swimming pool, a secure enclosed area and access control. The architecture and interior decoration emphasize luxury in every detail — from the thoughtful layout to the exquisite materials.

This property is ideal both for permanent residence and as an investment in a rapidly developing area of Larnaca with convenient access to the city center and infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№164991
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
2 379 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:43
164991
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/867/1088_820_2/cqbuq33l1l8oa2gz46k0lj707y6v7q7t.jpg
№ 207868
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 465 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e0/1088_820_2/ecuk19vpbs9fgd4o6422yshd4ey8m1r1.jpg
№ 203224
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/554/1088_820_2/a5llpw1ar15avgew9u0ef60dlywt9wti.jpg
№ 160303
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 1
212 000 EUR+VAT
2 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8a2/1088_820_2/t7ivqr0kkv15ifeqw4dz3lcludv3s80f.jpg
№ 109310
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
5 670 EUR/m2
Interesting