Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom house in Paphos № 24541

24541
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/02a/1r8990m02zwif97r0aqq4acedprz7yrs.jpg
Description:
For sale Bungalow with 2 bedrooms in Paphos, near the sea caves. This Bungalow has double glazing, flying screens, light entertainment, air conditioning, Central heating, Mature garden, heated swimming pool, shower and carport. * Furniture is negotiable. Some unique features include fireplace in living room, large tiled veranda, Mature garden with sea views and private pool.
Read more
Object
№24541
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Land area:
845 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
2003
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
295 000 EUR
2 810 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T15:25
24541
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c53/t00rwc9buxfxj10jjxkx37yqdub96jtp.jpg
№ 201309
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 422 m2
685 000 EUR+VAT
2 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36d/1088_820_2/18d1gkct6eirnvms4ikbkp21sw7qoxhx.jpg
№ 183707
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR
2 021 EUR/m2
Interesting