Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217376

217376
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/703/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Two bedroom house for sale in the Pomos area, Paphos city. The total area of the house is 200 m2, the land area is 751 m2. The house includes 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, spacious living areas and is fully furnished. Air conditioning is installed in all rooms, a garden and parking are provided. The house is located just a few meters from the sea and is suitable for permanent residence, as well as for recreation or investment. The house was built in 2000, energy efficiency class A.

Read more
Object
№217376
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
751 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
2000
Distance to the sea:
115 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T15:25
217376
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
New
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
New
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
New
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d4/1088_820_2/kkc9om40jbolsd12834aaonxq8o6p20p.jpg
№ 217190
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 390 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/01a/nmlu9mtq6ctu7afy9jdq8kaklas6j383.jpeg
№ 217370
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 344 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfa/1088_820_2/e2h9fg23yz9yk8gujgeamqfazq39180b.jpeg
№ 217335
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1088_820_2/mkpx87ppvqss271gx1c5jci01yqcgh48.jpeg
№ 217309
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1686 m2
1 700 000 EUR
4 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a7/1088_820_2/9wy3mc1q5v70492mf2mjme42wwpg22v5.jpeg
№ 217096
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 786 EUR/m2
Interesting