Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 183707

183707
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/36d/18d1gkct6eirnvms4ikbkp21sw7qoxhx.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

An apartment for sale in a building on the central street of the city of Larnaca, a few minutes from the new Metropolis Mall and surrounded by all urban infrastructure. Easy and fast access to the highway connecting all the cities of the island. The premises can be used as a commercial space and converted into offices. There is a large reception area, a living room, a separate kitchen and few verandas.

Read more
Object
№183707
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
193 m2
Indoor area:
163 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
1985
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
390 000 EUR
2 021 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T20:53
183707
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad4/1088_820_2/1y0f2zf8v0nb3q2ji6egyvbffpdixbfr.jpeg
№ 212282
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64e/1088_820_2/5jbh001r5se07x551b5fifacy433xhmu.jpg
№ 210851
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
362 000 EUR+VAT
2 430 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23a/1088_820_2/ywd4eum24fq0d45iv4s061tu01l13tm0.jpg
№ 198381
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
850 000 EUR+VAT
6 911 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/015/1088_820_2/gv1ry9ib76k7evahc1vn84kxt2uh6yow.jpg
№ 185128
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
645 000 EUR+VAT
4 188 EUR/m2
Interesting