Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 217296

217296
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1920_1080_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
Description:

Penthouse with 3+1 bedrooms and studio with roof terrace for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. A spacious veranda, air conditioners in all rooms, underfloor heating, solar water heating system and photovoltaic system ensure comfort and energy efficiency. The facilities are equipped with a video intercom, a smart home system and electric gates at the entrance. A storage room and a parking space are also provided. The apartments are made of the highest quality materials and meet the highest standards.

Read more
Object
№217296
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
271 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
980 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 200 000 EUR + VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T17:34
217296
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8320 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/4wzxupgwagt8y1qthoioivmem35tpps8.jpg
№ 217280
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/009/dy60ecx19gsf1g8galta3ytdysafc7zw.jpg
№ 217059
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
6 863 EUR/m2
Interesting