Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 217195

217195
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/870/1920_1080_2/jfcrksc549ch8zn5pr9x83ojcza017gq.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in Potamos Germasogeia, Limassol. They include a living room, a kitchen, two bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. A spacious veranda, air conditioners in all rooms, underfloor heating, and a solar-powered water heating system ensure comfort and energy efficiency. They are equipped with a video intercom, a smart home system and electric gates at the entrance. A storage room and parking are also provided. The apartments are made of the highest quality materials and meet the highest standards.

Read more
Object
№217195
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
980 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
490 000 EUR + VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:04
217195
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/64fvu1oi1mxpqpxukpfdnbdpafkqbdlb.jpg
№ 216957
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b9/cr55q2h2tjuscj4kcv3y7pla737nxnw3.jpeg
№ 216278
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 457 EUR/m2
Interesting