Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 217179

217179
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06c/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

The project is an exclusive complex of 30 detached villas located in the Trachoni area, Limassol, a rapidly developing region of the city. At the first stage of construction, 4 villas with 3 and 4 bedrooms will be built. The design of the villas combines Mediterranean style and traditional Cypriot architecture with modern elements, creating a unique sense of taste, quality and style. The complex is surrounded by orange and lemon orchards, just a 4—minute drive from Limassol Mall and the country's only casino, a 1-minute drive from a private English school and an 8-minute drive from Limassol Marina, the most luxurious yacht marina in the country.

Read more
Object
№217179
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
184 m2
Indoor area:
153 m2
Land area:
361 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
560 000 EUR + VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:04
217179
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/64fvu1oi1mxpqpxukpfdnbdpafkqbdlb.jpg
№ 216957
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b9/cr55q2h2tjuscj4kcv3y7pla737nxnw3.jpeg
№ 216278
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 457 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/736/1088_820_2/2czcxvw545ywrtdezad6fniqz5tzyf2x.jpeg
№ 215130
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 623 EUR/m2
Interesting