Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 216278

216278
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b9/cr55q2h2tjuscj4kcv3y7pla737nxnw3.jpeg
Description:

New apartment for sale in a modern three-level complex in the Kapparis area, just 400 meters from Malama Beach. Spacious bedrooms, outdoor terraces, covered parking and storage room. There are 3 swimming pools and a children's playground available for residents of the complex. Modern technologies and Italian kitchen sets and wardrobes were used in the construction.

Read more
Object
№216278
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
2 457 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:03
216278
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3a/1088_820_2/k4zr6vnv2cjxhwcet5q7dkmba8duslxj.jpg
№ 217531
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/600/1088_820_2/hzngu2h6b7baj2722ym37rlr4496p14f.jpg
№ 214406
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 604 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/72d/1088_820_2/eha12gov9e9o2genovbya0d68qy6a56o.JPG
№ 213450
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
188 000 EUR+VAT
2 022 EUR/m2
Interesting