Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 217119

217119
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Sale of 2 bedroom apartment under construction in historical center of Limassol. Energy efficiency of the building – class A, balcony doors with double glazing and thermal insulation - MUSKITA MU3000 thermal or similar, photovoltaic system reducing the common expenses cost, high-speed structured cabling system for audio-visual devices and internet , A/C concealed in Living room & Kitchen, security access key rings and video-intercom system at the main entrance of the building.

Read more
Object
№217119
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2024
Distance to the sea:
750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
800 000 EUR + VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T16:47
217119
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Interesting