Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 217110

217110
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a1f/c4m69qisfkemnet7fz348osgorxu93lq.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Modern villa for sale in the picturesque suburb of Tremithousa, Paphos. The villas are made in compliance with European quality standards, have a high level of energy efficiency (Class A) and antiseismic characteristics. Each residence offers from 2 to 4 bedrooms, a spacious interior area of 88 to 145 m2, as well as covered verandas, terraces, and some have their own roof gardens with a barbecue area, pergola, sink, and utilities for water and electricity. Interior finishes include European-level tiles and sanitary ware, kitchen surfaces made of technogranite, high-quality joinery and built-in furniture. Modern entrance doors with fire protection, aluminum windows with thermal insulation, air conditioning, heated towel rails and security systems (video surveillance and alarm) are installed. The complex provides electric charging stations for cars, connection to a central sewer system, solar water heaters and a well-developed drainage system for stormwater and wastewater.

Read more
Object
№217110
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
198 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
231 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
395 000 EUR + VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:29
217110
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/073/1088_820_2/owgjulivyqfby9kf3vx78etrwwbn8yrw.jpg
№ 217666
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 288 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/344/1088_820_2/jiw4xm04nn0aj6jr24kst3ui0sqfyhsw.jpg
№ 217562
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
3 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46d/1088_820_2/1tkaulhux8gx5riqhm2a4ndhfrrgg7pr.jpg
№ 217485
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
380 000 EUR+VAT
5 352 EUR/m2
Interesting