Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 216194

216194
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ed/1920_1080_2/j14g1qlubqne60nfeomglute2lz80lrt.jpg
Description:

For sale a 3-bedroom house with a garden. Furnished. Air conditioning in all rooms. Ground floor: open-plan entrance hall with dining and living room, laundry room. Upper floor: 3 bedrooms, small kitchen, living room, gym and main bathroom with toilet. There is a fireplace in the living room. Large plot with garden. Covered parking. It is located near the village of Anafotida, between the three largest cities of the island: Larnaca, Limassol and Nicosia. Convenient access to the highway. The beach is a 10-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№216194
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
421 m2
Indoor area:
421 m2
Land area:
1338 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2000
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
580 000 EUR
1 378 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T15:26
216194
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Interesting