Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 216866

216866
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3fe/6r96kihvlzzrluv3rx4n2jh66u3r50v8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

A modern 3—bedroom house for sale in Kissonerga, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The property is located in a privileged location with panoramic views of the city of Paphos and the Mediterranean Sea, just a few minutes from the village center.

The house is fully equipped: the price includes a private swimming pool, split units, a built-in barbecue area, a 5 kW photovoltaic system, an entrance gate and an alarm system, as well as preparation for central heating.

The location combines peace and privacy with convenient access to infrastructure. The Kissonerga area is known for its beautiful beaches with clear water and sandy shores, ideal for relaxing, swimming and water sports.

With modern facilities, scenic views and excellent location, this house is an ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№216866
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
136 m2
Indoor area:
121 m2
Land area:
190 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
386 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
480 000 EUR + VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:54
216866
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46d/1088_820_2/1tkaulhux8gx5riqhm2a4ndhfrrgg7pr.jpg
№ 217457
Total area: 57 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 614 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a8/1088_820_2/9w90a8d9qskkm4i28c46yse9g7gckhgd.jpg
№ 217172
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 273 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/s1882xg3cy66n6w6awr0i0pau8g2p3ez.jpg
№ 217156
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
535 000 EUR+VAT
4 115 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90d/1088_820_2/qg188fc7b15gjgl1s8ss9bn5bl1yljfp.jpg
№ 217000
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 730 m2
818 500 EUR+VAT
4 872 EUR/m2
Interesting