Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 216739

216739
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d8/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. It is a 3-storey building consisting of spacious apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The apartment combines high-end design, luxurious finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and premium sanitary ware. The layout includes a living room with an open-plan kitchen and a spacious covered terrace.

Located in the Aradippou area, which is also very close to Livadia, close to local amenities. The beach is only a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№216739
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
4900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
159 000 EUR + VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T12:43
216739
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/384bf6zbf4htfa9t52k32cvmi00ax61r.jpg
№ 217778
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e4/1088_820_2/t8s4ok4m1eljazbw8aoc8vskzm4k8xzo.jpg
№ 217776
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c3/1088_820_2/ur1f4clih10shpapglce2vv3mbzvi1m6.jpeg
№ 209464
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
2 283 EUR/m2
Interesting