Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 209464

209464
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8c3/ur1f4clih10shpapglce2vv3mbzvi1m6.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace in the area of Strovolos, Nicosia. Convenient location close to shops, cafes and main transport routes. The apartment is ideal for a comfortable stay or investment. Quiet area, well-developed infrastructure and quick access to the city center.

Read more
Object
№209464
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
184 m2
Indoor area:
108 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
2 283 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T15:58
209464
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Interesting