Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 216707

216707
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce4/1920_1080_2/9sdl116afehcf54waokz88at2tdl3rk3.jpg
Description:

For sale a cozy 2 bedroom apartment located in a designer apartment complex with a family concept, Agios Ioannis district, Limassol. The convenient location of the project allows you to reach all the infrastructure necessary for a comfortable life in a matter of minutes: American Academy, Trinity school, rhythmic gymnastics school, tennis club, football field, various restaurants and cafes, supermarket, Limassol Old Town, as well as the world-famous Limassol Marina. The territory of the complex is closed and is under 24-hour security. Large Playground, fountains at the entrance, landscaped gardens, communal pool, underground Parking. The apartment has a sea view (starting from the 3rd floor), underfloor heating, VRV air conditioning, solar panels for water heating, turnkey design finishing.

Read more
Object
№216707
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
800 000 EUR + VAT
6 400 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T21:02
216707
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/408/1088_820_2/b3yhhnng15ak643l26mc25tx4xs9n528.jpg
№ 217669
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
247 000 EUR+VAT
2 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/563/1088_820_2/amnh7fsvckjbwdgjvh4kl1hcz2vfdpfr.jpeg
№ 217103
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 86 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Interesting